S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM
Our Price£16.00
Retail Price£29.00
CodeS-31DLC20D
Stock10

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-31DLC20D
Distance 20KM
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 1.25G
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP
Please review these other products:

 
CCR1036-12G-4S
CCR1036-12G-4S is an carrier grade router with a cutting edge 36 core Tilera CPU! Our Price: £695.00
Retail Price: £995.00

click to see more

 
CCR1036-12G-4S is an carrier grade router with a cutting edge 36 core Tilera CPU!
Our Price: £695.00
Retail Price: £995.00

click to see more

 
RB260GS
The RB260GS is a small SOHO switch. It has five Gigabit Ethernet ports and one SFP cage powered by an Atheros Switch Chip. Our Price: £29.95
Retail Price: £39.95

click to see more

 
The RB260GS is a small SOHO switch. It has five Gigabit Ethernet ports and one SFP cage powered by an Atheros Switch Chip.
Our Price: £29.95
Retail Price: £39.95

click to see more

No recommended products at the moment.